December 15, 2018

AGRONOMY STAFF

Dan Stamschror

Dan Stamschror
Agronomy Department Manager
[P] 651-764-3095
[E] Email Dan

Rick Ancel
Agronomist
Le Center

[P] 952-210-7425
[E] Email Rick

Chris Baker
Location Manager
Le Center
[P] 507-357-6868 x1101
[E] Email Chris

Rick Beltz Agronomist Lake City

Rick Beltz
Agronomist
Lake City

[P] 651-764-3097
[E] Email Rick

joel-boyum

Joel Boyum
Agronomist
Cannon Falls
[P] 507-263-4651
[E] Email Joel

Luke Daninger
Agronomist
Ellsworth

[P] 651-829-0604
[E] Email Luke

Joe Dee
Agronomist
Morristown
[P] 507-838-9604
[E] Email Joe

Kenny Dux
Agronomist
Le Sueur

[P] 507-990-1709
[E] Email Kenny

Tom Endres
Agronomist
Le Sueur

[P] 651-888-9523
[E] Email Tom

John Goossens
Agronomist
Goodhue
[P] 507-951-3914
[E] Email John

Gregg Gustine Agronomist Pine Island

Gregg Gustine
Agronomist
Pine Island

[P] 507-272-3468
[E] Email Gregg

 

Leon Gregor
Location Manager
Morristown
[P] 507-838-6271
[E] Email Leon

 

Jeff Hagen
Seed
Goodhue
[P] 507-330-2845
[E] Email Jeff

Amy Heintz
Agronomist
Owatonna
[P] 507-676-2219
[E] Email Amy

Jake Heitshusen
Agronomist
Le Sueur
[P] 612-210-7451
[E] Email Jake

Zach Hinsch
Agronomist
Wanamingo

[P] 651-923-6022
[E] Email Zach

Dewey Holicky
Agronomy
Le Sueur
[P] 507-327-5367
[E] Email Dewey

Dale Johnson

Dale Johnson
Operations Manager
Goodhue
[P] 651-380-9107
[E] Email Dale

 

Terry Kahle
Agronomy
Le Sueur
[P] 507-330-2845
[E] Email Terry

Jeff Kiewatt
Location Manager
Le Sueur
[P] 507-665-4077
[E] Email Jeff

Ryan Kuhlman
Agronomist
Le Center
[P] 612-756-4682
[E] Email Ryan

Tim Malterer
Agronomist
Le Sueur
[P] 507-995-0031
[E] Email Tim

Harold Manthey
 Agronomist
Le Sueur
[P] 507-317-6543
[E] 
Email Harold

Chad Nelson Agronomist Pine Island

Chad Nelson
Agronomist
Pine Island

[P] 507-208-6406
[E] Email Chad

Jeff Newman Agronomist Wanamingo

Jeff Newman
Location Manager
Wanamingo

[P] 
507-208-2318
[E] 
Email Jeff

KeithNugen-AgronomyWarehouseManager-Goodhue

Keith Nugent
Warehouse Manager
Goodhue
[P] 651-923-4496
[E] 
Email Keith

Joe Offerdahl
Location Manager
Belle Plaine
[P] 612-619-2016
[E] Email Joe

Darryl Quast
Agronomist
Morristown
[P] 507-838-1618
[E] Email Darryl

Storm Sammon
Agronomist
Owatonna
[P] 507-412-3077
[E] Email Storm

Justin Schaefer Agronomist Wanamingo

Justin Schaefer
Agronomist
Wanamingo
[P] 507-824-2215
[E] Email Justin

Austin Schultz
Agronomist
Le Center
[P] 507-330-5253
[E] Email Austin

Kevin Skalicky
Plant Manager
Morristown
[P] 507-774-9730
[E] Email Kevin

Brock Skov
Agronomist
Lewiston
[P] 507-272-4818
[E] Email Brock

Chris Soltau Agronomist Goodhue

Chris Soltau
Agronomist
Goodhue

[P] 651-764-3083
[E] Email Chris

Adam Steffel
Agronomist
Belle Plaine
[P] 612-363-0256
[E] Email Adam

Chad Swanepoel
Agronomist
Le Sueur
[P] 612-366-6294
[E] Email Chad

Brett Thompson

Brett Thompson
Agronomist
Lake City
[P] 507-696-5985
[E] Email Brett

Tyrell Treptow Agronomist Goodhue

Tyrell Treptow
Agronomist
Goodhue

[P] 507-525-0698
[E] Email Tyrell

David Walechka
Agronomist
Le Center
[P] 507-380-4990
[E] Email David

Chad Wiersma
Agronomist
Owatonna
[P] 507-676-8275
[E] Email Chad

Courtney Wolf
Agronomist
Belle Plaine
[P] 612-352-8405
[E] Email Courtney
Advanced Yield Systems Team

Casey Carlson Agronomist Goodhue

Casey Carlson
AYS Manager
Goodhue
[P] 651-380-9538
[E] Email Casey

Todd Anderson Agronomist Goodhue

Todd Anderson
AYS Specialist
Goodhue   

[P] 651-764-3105
[E] Email Todd

Tanner Borgshatz

Tanner Borgschatz
AYS Specialist
Goodhue
[P] 507-259-4385
[E] 
Email Tanner

Erin Goebel
AYS Specialist
Owatonna
[P] 507-676-3048
[E] 
Email Erin